Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur D-Prognose wechselnUS-Prognose 39/2026
Wochenende vom 25.09.2026 bis 27.09.2026 (3 Tage )
ForgottenWildnisAvengersPrimetime
%Tip%Tip%Tip%Tip%
CINEMA-WATCHER0,0044,40,0055,50,0088,80,0024,90,00
FREEMAN7840,0051,30,00112,30,00100,10,0071,70,00
IK-DURCHSCHNITT0,0058,00,0070,40,0056,60,0056,90,00
ITSJAT320,0040,00,0045,00,0042,00,0052,00,00
MANNI SCH.0,0065,00,0075,00,0040,00,0070,00,00
MARK G0,0075,00,0065,00,0040,00,0050,00,00
MARKUS H.0,0060,00,0075,00,0045,00,0065,00,00
PI-JAY0,0070,00,0065,00,0040,00,0065,00,00