Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur D-Prognose wechselnUS-Prognose 15/2025
Wochenende vom 11.04.2025 bis 13.04.2025 (3 Tage )
AmateurKönigDropWarfare
%Tip%Tip%Tip%Tip%
PI-JAY85,6350,081,5266,091,3120,083,0030,086,67
MANNI SCH.84,4145,090,5840,066,3718,092,2323,088,46
MARK G84,3250,081,5270,086,1020,083,0030,086,67
IK-DURCHSCHNITT83,2848,983,3573,681,8822,374,4424,393,46
CINEMA-WATCHER79,1633,381,7055,592,0922,274,7817,768,08
MARKUS H.73,9075,054,35120,050,2217,594,8625,096,15
CINEGAME72,0340,098,1490,066,9636,046,1120,076,92