Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur US-Prognose wechselnD-Prognose 22/2026
Wochenende vom 28.05.2026 bis 31.05.2026 (4 Tage )
SoloVerfluchtPassengerTicket
%Tip%Tip%Tip%Tip%
DREBINS86,9927,098,8435,098,1218,067,127,583,87
TOSCH82,4732,085,3725,070,0928,095,788,078,63
HEINZER82,1225,091,5128,078,5020,074,587,583,87
PI-JAY77,7937,073,8330,084,1120,074,588,078,63
CINEGAME76,9720,073,2132,591,1225,093,2212,550,32
MARK G74,8140,068,3032,591,1215,055,937,583,87
SASCHA B.74,7626,095,1827,075,7017,565,2510,062,90
JAYSEF73,6335,078,0529,081,3025,093,2215,041,93
IK-DURCHSCHNITT72,1242,264,7328,379,3423,888,7511,355,66
MARKUS H.71,8232,584,0622,563,0812,044,756,095,39
MANNI SCH.70,1240,068,3020,056,0725,093,2210,062,90
DAGINO70,0735,078,0538,093,8715,055,9312,052,42
ELO179866,2060,045,5330,084,1125,093,2215,041,93
BJÖRN G.66,1735,078,0525,070,0950,053,6410,062,90
LACINE63,1820,073,2115,042,0520,074,5810,062,90
CINEMA-WATCHER62,1755,549,2222,262,2433,380,5311,156,67
MISTERBEAN53,0446,259,1355,064,8538,869,1233,019,06
JAMIN47,36150,718,1315,242,6117,364,519,864,18