Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur US-Prognose wechselnD-Prognose 35/2026
Wochenende vom 27.08.2026 bis 30.08.2026 (4 Tage )
NightMutinyTad 4SterneLa La 2
%Tip%Tip%Tip%Tip%Tip%
MARK G80,7575,089,5765,089,3012,573,6740,072,0835,079,12
DOPO76,2170,095,9760,096,7425,036,8430,096,1150,055,38
DREBINS76,1765,096,7565,089,3010,092,0970,041,1945,061,54
JAYSEF74,4990,074,6540,068,9110,092,0950,057,6635,079,12
HAN73,6166,598,9964,589,9915,061,3959,548,4640,069,23
PI-JAY71,7290,074,6572,080,6213,070,8454,053,3935,079,12
JAMIN70,7628,342,1376,575,8812,374,8735,780,7622,280,17
MARKUS H.70,7370,095,9787,566,3415,061,3917,560,7040,069,23
DAGINO69,9245,066,9885,068,299,097,7365,044,3620,072,23
SASCHA B.68,50125,053,7475,077,3915,061,3950,057,6630,092,30
ELO179867,8560,089,3155,094,7515,061,3975,038,4450,055,38
TOSCH65,54110,061,0785,068,2925,036,8435,082,3835,079,12
IK-DURCHSCHNITT65,1478,585,5874,677,8122,241,4861,946,5837,374,24
BRAVUNDBIEDER64,8255,081,8775,077,3915,061,3960,048,0550,055,38
LACINE63,4740,059,5430,051,6815,061,3955,052,4230,092,30
CINEMA-WATCHER62,97122,254,9888,865,3715,559,4155,551,9533,383,16
ELIEKER9961,95100,067,1885,068,2913,070,8460,048,0550,055,38
GWENSEN61,79100,067,1882,070,7915,061,3960,048,0545,061,54
BJÖRN G.56,09100,067,1870,082,92100,09,21100,028,8330,092,30
HEINZER54,74125,053,74110,052,7720,046,05100,028,8330,092,30
MORPHEUS50,2735,052,1085,068,2928,032,89100,028,8340,069,23
TUNA D47,0430,044,6685,068,2930,030,7070,041,1955,050,35
MANNI SCH.44,68125,053,74100,058,0560,015,35120,024,0320,072,23