Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur US-Prognose wechselnD-Prognose 34/2026
Wochenende vom 20.08.2026 bis 23.08.2026 (4 Tage )
Insidious 6MarsupilamiSyrakus
%Tip%Tip%Tip%
BJÖRN G.0,00450,00,00350,00,0050,00,00
CINEMA-WATCHER0,00333,30,00444,40,0055,50,00
DAGINO0,00400,00,00200,00,00100,00,00
DOPO0,00400,00,00150,00,00200,00,00
DREBINS0,00330,00,00150,00,00120,00,00
ELIEKER990,00420,00,00220,00,00170,00,00
ELO17980,00425,00,0040,00,00150,00,00
GWENSEN0,00400,00,00200,00,00180,00,00
HAN0,00445,00,0045,00,00200,00,00
HEINZER0,00400,00,00250,00,00250,00,00
IK-DURCHSCHNITT0,00420,50,00250,60,00147,60,00
JAMIN0,00444,40,00999,90,00245,10,00
JAYSEF0,00425,00,0090,00,0055,00,00
LACINE0,00350,00,00300,00,0080,00,00
LASWI0,00490,00,00260,00,00160,00,00
MANNI SCH.0,00375,00,00400,00,0080,00,00
MARK G0,00325,00,00160,00,00150,00,00
MARKUS H.0,00450,00,00100,00,00150,00,00
MISTERBEAN0,00580,00,00210,00,0091,00,00
MORPHEUS0,00425,00,00150,00,00120,00,00
PI-JAY0,00350,00,00120,00,00160,00,00
SASCHA B.0,00300,00,00200,00,00150,00,00
STUDIONICK0,00800,00,00600,00,00250,00,00
TOSCH0,00300,00,00100,00,00150,00,00
TUNA D0,00475,00,00275,00,00225,00,00