Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur US-Prognose wechselnD-Prognose 40/2026
Wochenende vom 01.10.2026 bis 04.10.2026 (4 Tage )
Shaun 3VerityDiggerCorpusWinkler
%Tip%Tip%Tip%Tip%Tip%
BJÖRN G.0,00600,00,001.000,00,00500,00,0050,00,0050,00,00
CINEMA-WATCHER0,00777,70,00555,50,00333,30,0077,70,00122,20,00
DAGINO0,001.000,00,00300,00,00280,00,0065,00,0085,00,00
DOPO0,00700,00,00900,00,00300,00,00150,00,00120,00,00
DREBINS0,00750,00,001.600,00,00370,00,00200,00,00100,00,00
ELO17980,001.050,00,001.250,00,00320,00,00450,00,00115,00,00
HEINZER0,001.000,00,001.200,00,00120,00,00300,00,00225,00,00
IK-DURCHSCHNITT0,00769,40,001.020,00,00285,50,00203,00,00127,60,00
JAMIN0,00876,50,00678,90,00281,00,00401,90,00199,90,00
JAYSEF0,00750,00,001.000,00,00200,00,00200,00,00100,00,00
LACINE0,0070,00,00450,00,00300,00,00120,00,0050,00,00
MANNI SCH.0,00750,00,00700,00,00250,00,00200,00,00200,00,00
MARK G0,00650,00,001.200,00,00250,00,00150,00,00175,00,00
MARKUS H.0,00800,00,001.375,00,00125,00,00275,00,0075,00,00
MORPHEUS0,00800,00,001.000,00,00140,00,00180,00,00130,00,00
PI-JAY0,00800,00,001.600,00,00320,00,00180,00,00150,00,00
SASCHA B.0,00900,00,001.700,00,00350,00,00200,00,00125,00,00
TOSCH0,00750,00,001.250,00,00250,00,00130,00,00150,00,00
TUNA D0,00825,00,00600,00,00450,00,00325,00,00125,00,00