Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur US-Prognose wechselnD-Prognose 40/2026
Wochenende vom 01.10.2026 bis 04.10.2026 (4 Tage )
Shaun 3VerityDiggerCorpusWinkler
%Tip%Tip%Tip%Tip%Tip%
TOSCH83,82125,089,01325,089,3260,077,6240,074,2830,088,87
HEINZER80,19150,074,17275,094,7350,093,1570,042,4435,096,45
MARKUS H.79,64107,596,62342,584,7550,093,1537,579,2315,044,43
MARK G79,52117,594,69350,082,9465,071,6540,074,2825,074,06
MORPHEUS78,69160,069,54260,089,5737,079,4445,066,0230,088,87
DOPO76,59140,079,47225,077,5160,077,6240,074,2825,074,06
PI-JAY75,13140,079,47320,090,7175,062,1038,078,1922,065,17
JAYSEF74,12125,089,01222,076,4850,093,1544,067,5315,044,43
DREBINS73,6190,080,89320,090,7180,058,2235,084,8918,053,32
IK-DURCHSCHNITT73,05146,076,21257,188,5769,467,1148,461,3924,371,98
CINEMA-WATCHER66,62222,250,07144,449,7477,759,9422,274,7233,398,64
JAMIN66,56151,373,54123,442,5154,385,7780,137,0931,793,90
BJÖRN G.66,32150,074,17325,089,32120,038,8135,084,8915,044,43
MANNI SCH.65,66150,074,17180,062,0180,058,2260,049,5240,084,40
SASCHA B.64,73150,074,17400,072,5780,058,2250,059,4220,059,25
DAGINO57,52150,074,1770,024,1165,071,6520,067,3217,050,36
ELO179857,48225,049,45400,072,5770,066,5375,039,6120,059,25
TUNA D54,88225,049,45125,043,0675,062,1065,045,7125,074,06
LACINE53,2350,044,94220,075,79100,046,5775,039,6120,059,25